GC > NAD > COUC > POTC LivingWell OMEntityID: 16012   OrgMastID: ANBM37
LivingWell
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Potomac ABC

12004 Cherry Hill Rd
Silver Spring MD 20904-1985
USA
Leader Melissa Leddy
Phone:  301-572-0700
Fax:  301-572-7700
Email: 
Website:  http://www.livingwellabc.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.052668, Longitude: -76.953314 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: Sun: 10 am - 6 pm
Mon-Thur: 10 am - 9 pm
Fri: 10 am - 3 pm
Sat: Closed
Sunset:  6:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 2, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information