GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Burnt Mills SDA Church OMEntityID: 16043   OrgMastID: ANBMCB
Burnt Mills Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hillandale 1935-1949, Adelphi 1949-1975

10915 Lockwood Dr
Silver Spring MD 20901-4509
USA
Members 263
Pastor Daniel D Royo
Phone:  301-593-8496
Fax:  301-593-5626
Email: 
Website:  burntmills22.adventistchurchconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.034672, Longitude: -76.998207 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information