GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Courthouse Road SDA Church OMEntityID: 16048   OrgMastID: ANBMCP
Courthouse Road Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: South Richmond 1952-1976, Forest Hill 1976-1992

530 Courthouse Rd
North Chesterfield VA 23236-3115
USA
Members 336
Pastor Heather Crews
Phone:  804-794-1285
Fax:  804-794-1326
Email: 
Website:  http://www.courthousesda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.481776, Longitude: -77.599481 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:30 am
Office Hours: Tuesdays and Fridays 1:30PM - 4:00PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, December 28, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information