GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Piney Forest SDA Church OMEntityID: 16055   OrgMastID: ANBMDL
Piney Forest Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Danville SDA Church

1543 Piney Forest Rd
Danville VA 24540-1705
USA
Members 190
Pastor Luis Jr Beltre
Phone:  434-836-9683
Website:  http://danville24.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.596638, Longitude: -79.413811 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information