GC > NAD > COUC > POTC French American SDA Company OMEntityID: 16071   OrgMastID: ANBMFR
French American Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wash French; Nouvelle Jerusalem

Washington Adventist Univ, Wilkinson Hall
7600 Flower Ave Rm 406
Takoma Park MD 20912-7744
USA
Mail:  C/O Elder Benoit Rakotovao
1213 Shepherd St NW
Washington DC 20011-5611
USA
Members 31
Website:  frenchamerican22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.986370, Longitude: -77.000590 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00
Church: 11:15 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 29, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information