GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Hyattsville SDA Church OMEntityID: 16088   OrgMastID: ANBMHY
Hyattsville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Review & Herald Memorial SDA Church

4905 42nd Pl
Hyattsville MD 20781-2018
USA
Members 166
Pastor Ebenezer Samuel
Phone:  301-927-2080
Email: 
Website:  http://www.hyattsvillesdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.949710, Longitude: -76.943800 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 1, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information