GC > NAD > LKUC AdventHealth Durand OMEntityID: 16140   OrgMastID: ANF1CH
AdventHealth Durand
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chippewa Valley Hosp & Oakview Care Ctr

1220 3rd Ave W
Durand WI 54736-1600
USA
Mail:  PO Box 224
Durand WI 54736-0224
USA
Phone:  715-672-4211
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.620589, Longitude: -91.962856 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:43 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information