GC > NAD > MAUC > CSTC Cornerstone SDA Church OMEntityID: 16881   OrgMastID: ANG4BE
Cornerstone Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Atchison Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethaven SDA Church

121 N 9th St
Atchison KS 66002-2319
USA
Members 48
Pastor Karsten Rogers
Phone:  913-367-4289
Email: 
Website:  http://www.cornerstonesda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.562795, Longitude: -95.125499 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Central States Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information