GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Richville SDA Church OMEntityID: 17138   OrgMastID: ANGBOB
Richville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Richville SDA Company (voted 3/3/1982)

Hwys 14 & W
Dora MO 65637
USA
Mail:  c/o Sarah Causey
RR 1 Box 295
Vanzant MO 65768-9702
USA
Members 23
Phone:  417-217-2571 Trac
Website:  http://richville22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.772200, Longitude: -92.211300 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, April 25, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information