GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Branson East SDA Church OMEntityID: 17157   OrgMastID: ANGBR6
Branson East Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Taneyville

6200 E State Highway 76
Kirbyville MO 65679-7279
USA
Members 64
Pastor Terry Wolfe
Phone:  417-334-8517
Website:  http://bransoneast22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.628031, Longitude: -93.132575 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 25, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information