GC > NAD > MAUC > KSNC Community SDA Church of Fairfield OMEntityID: 17274   OrgMastID: ANGFLG
Community Seventh-day Adventist Church of Fairfield
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Nelson SDA Church

205 E 6th St
Fairfield NE 68938
USA
Mail:  PO Box 37
Fairfield NE 68938-0037
USA
Members 24
Pastor Jorge A. Zelaya
Fax:  402-726-2514
Email: 
Website:  nelson23.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.426299, Longitude: -98.113025 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 p.m. Wed.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Kansas-Nebraska Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information