GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Brighton Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 17414   OrgMastID: ANGM27
Brighton Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Casey Martinez

820 S 5th Ave
Brighton CO 80601-3227
USA
Principal Jodie R Aakko
Phone:  303-659-1223
Fax:  303-558-8774
Email: 
Website:  www.baaconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.973748, Longitude: -104.815999 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Friday, September 21, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information