GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Aspen Park SDA Church OMEntityID: 17460   OrgMastID: ANGMEB
Aspen Park Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Conifer SDA Church

26015 Noah Ave
Conifer CO 80433-8514
USA
Mail:  PO Box 999
Conifer CO 80433-0999
USA
Members 76
Pastor Nathaniel Gamble
Phone:  303-838-5380
Website:  http://aspenparksda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.538491, Longitude: -105.298793 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30A
Church: 11:00A
Prayer Meeting: 07:00P Tue
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 9, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information