GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Piñon Hills SDA Church OMEntityID: 17479   OrgMastID: ANGMGL
Piñon Hills Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Pinon Hills Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Farmington Seventh-day Adventist Church

5001 Foothills Dr
Farmington NM 87402-7304
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1798
Farmington NM 87499-1798
USA
Members 257
Pastor Wayne Gayton
Phone:  505-325-0613
Website:  pinonhillssdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.774080, Longitude: -108.140050 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30A
Church: 11:00A
Prayer Meeting: 07:00P Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, September 5, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information