GC > NAD > NPUC Adventist Health Portland OMEntityID: 17549   OrgMastID: ANI1PO
Adventist Health Portland
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist Medical Center - Portland

10123 SE Market St
Portland OR 97216-2532
USA
Phone:  503-257-2500
Fax:  503-261-6638
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventisthealth.org/nw
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.512352, Longitude: -122.559153 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Monday, January 28, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information