GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Amazing Grace Academy OMEntityID: 17580   OrgMastID: ANI465
Amazing Grace Academy
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mat Valley Adventist School

2238 S Inner Springer Loop
Palmer AK 99645
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3229
Palmer AK 99645-3229
USA
Principal Dane Bailey
Phone:  907-745-2691
Email: 
Website:  http://www.amazinggraceacademy.org
Facebook:  https://facebook.com/AlaskaAGA
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 61.599200, Longitude: -149.132300 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary (K-12) Sch (ESCK)
Updated:  Monday, March 30, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information