GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Anchorage Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 17584   OrgMastID: ANI4AN
Anchorage Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Anchorage Korean SDA Co.

540 W 34th Ave
Anchorage AK 99503-4630
USA
Mail:  540 W 34th Ave
Anchorage AK 99503-4630
USA
Members 128
Pastor Sun Il Kim
Phone:  907-868-3310
Website:  http://anchoragekoreanak.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 61.189100, Longitude: -149.892170 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  8:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information