GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Anchorage Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17585   OrgMastID: ANI4AO
Anchorage Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Anchorage)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Anchorage Spanish SDA Co

3000 E 16th Ave
Anchorage AK 99508-2924
USA
Mail:  PO Box 211552
Anchorage AK 99521-1552
USA
Members 77
Phone:  907-727-1748
Website:  http://anchoragespanishak.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 61.206020, Longitude: -149.824610 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information