GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Fairbanks SDA Church OMEntityID: 17595   OrgMastID: ANI4CB
Fairbanks Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Farmers Loop SDA Church

1811 Farmers Loop Rd
Fairbanks AK 99709-6553
USA
Mail:  1811 Farmers Loop Rd
Fairbanks AK 99709-6553
USA
Members 313
Pastor Stephen Alan Evenson
Phone:  907-479-6070
Website:  http://fairbanksadventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 64.873746, Longitude: -147.822861 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m.
Sunset:  7:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 15, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information