GC > NAD > NPUC > ALAC Eagle River SDA Church OMEntityID: 17609   OrgMastID: ANI4EA
Eagle River Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chugiak SDA Church

16931 Eagle River Rd
Eagle River AK 99577-8166
USA
Mail:  16931 Eagle River Rd
Eagle River AK 99577-8166
USA
Members 54
Phone:  907-694-5821
Website:  http://www.ersdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 61.311414, Longitude: -149.565923 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:30 a.m.
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-9
Conference:  Alaska Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information