GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Baker Adventist Christian School OMEntityID: 17621   OrgMastID: ANI815
Baker Adventist Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Baker Valley SDA School

42171 Chico Rd
Baker City OR 97814-8404
USA
Principal Boyde T Hosey
Phone:  541-239-2780
Email: 
Website:  http://bakercityor.adventistschoolconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.796718, Longitude: -117.849340 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information