GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Cloverdale SDA Church OMEntityID: 17638   OrgMastID: ANI8BG
Cloverdale Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boise SDA Church

1115 N Cloverdale Rd
Boise ID 83713-7804
USA
Mail:  1115 N Cloverdale Rd
Boise ID 83713-7804
USA
Members 825
Pastor Troy Haagenson
Asst/Assoc:  Jason Williams (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  208-377-8447
Email: 
Website:  http://www.cloverdale.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.614537, Longitude: -116.337034 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 9:00 and 11:30 am
Prayer Meeting: Noon on Wednesdays
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 17, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information