GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Dayville SDA Church OMEntityID: 17652   OrgMastID: ANI8DA
Dayville Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Sandstone Chapel)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Dayville SDA Co

170 E Franklin Ave
Dayville OR 97825-5000
USA
Mail:  PO Box 306
Dayville OR 97825-0306
USA
Members 14
Pastor Monte G Wood
Website:  http://dayvilleor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.465301, Longitude: -119.527405 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 9:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, December 4, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information