GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Eugene Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 17819   OrgMastID: ANIFEU
Eugene Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Eugene Korean Group

2335 Riverview St
Eugene OR 97403-3212
USA
Members 106
Pastor Myoung Joon Choi
Phone:  541-852-7385
Email: 
Website:  http://eugene.adventist.or.kr
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.033819, Longitude: -123.051466 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Fri, 7 PM
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  5:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information