GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Hillsboro SDA Church OMEntityID: 17839   OrgMastID: ANIFHG
Hillsboro Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cornelius church

367 NE Grant St
Hillsboro OR 97124-3137
USA
Members 185
Pastor Danny Young Kim
Phone:  503-648-3922
Fax:  503-648-3922
Email: 
Website:  http://www.hillsborosda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.528620, Longitude: -122.984880 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Office Hours: Tues & Thurs 9am-noon
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, July 5, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information