GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Hockinson Heights Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17841   OrgMastID: ANIFHQ
Hockinson Heights Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hockinson SDA Church

21109 NE 150th St
Brush Prairie WA 98606-5301
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1142
Battle Ground WA 98604-1142
USA
Members 161
Pastor Jose R Agosto
Phone:  360-254-3822
Email: 
Website:  http://www.hockinsonadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.730404, Longitude: -122.456807 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 29, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information