GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Whipple Creek SDA Church OMEntityID: 17879   OrgMastID: ANIFN6
Whipple Creek Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ridge Dell

302 NW 179th St
Ridgefield WA 98642-5750
USA
Members 358
Pastor Edward I Nelson
Phone:  360-574-2540
Fax:  360-696-2040
Email: 
Website:  www.whipplecreekadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.751652, Longitude: -122.672532 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:45 -12:20
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 14, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information