GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Santa Clara SDA Church OMEntityID: 17886   OrgMastID: ANIFO1
Santa Clara Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Northwest Eugene, Santa Clara

750 Wilkes Dr
Eugene OR 97404-1428
USA
Members 144
Pastor Roger B Beltran
Phone:  541-688-5081
Fax:  541-688-5081
Email: 
Website:  http://santaclara22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.114337, Longitude: -123.124126 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information