GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Shady Point SDA Church OMEntityID: 17890   OrgMastID: ANIFOG
Shady Point Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Shady Point SDA Company

14611 Highway 62
Eagle Point OR 97524-7853
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1089
Eagle Point OR 97524-1089
USA
Members 121
Pastor James Ash
Phone:  541-826-3837
Website:  http://www.spsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.519660, Longitude: -122.813610 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 10:55 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Tue 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:40 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, November 10, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information