GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Brewster Adventist Christian School OMEntityID: 17937   OrgMastID: ANII18
Brewster Adventist Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Brewster Adventist School

115 Valley Rd
Brewster WA 98812-9512
USA
Principal Douglas Hartzell
Phone:  509-689-3213
Fax:  509-689-9050
Email: 
Website:  http://www.brewsteradventistschool.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.150954, Longitude: -119.756757 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: M-Th: 8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
F: 8:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Sunset:  6:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Monday, February 4, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information