GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Palisades Christian Academy OMEntityID: 17968   OrgMastID: ANII96
Palisades Christian Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Spokane Junior Academy

1115 N Government Way
Spokane WA 99224-5247
USA
Principal Monte R. Fisher
Phone:  509-325-1985
Fax:  509-324-8904
Email: 
Website:  http://www.pcasda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.666720, Longitude: -117.471030 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: M-Th: 8:30 a.m. - 3:20 p.m.
F: 8:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Sunset:  7:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Monday, June 24, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information