GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Cheney Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17982   OrgMastID: ANIIBV
Cheney Adventist Church
(Four Winds)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Four Winds - Cheney SDA - changed 5/1/07

12905 W 6th Ave
Cheney WA 99004-9112
USA
Members 127
Pastor Jerremy J Foss
Phone:  509-455-3433
Website:  http://cheneyadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.555845, Longitude: -117.593124 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 a.m.
Church: 12:00 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information