GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Spokane Linwood Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18060   OrgMastID: ANIILV
Spokane Linwood Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Spokane Linwood SDA Worship Center

6525 N Monroe St
Spokane WA 99208-4123
USA
Mail:  PO Box 48273
Spokane WA 99228-1273
USA
Members 526
Pastor Volody Nesteruk
Asst/Assoc:  Ryan G Kilgore (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  509-327-4400
Email: 
Website:  http://linwoodsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.717987, Longitude: -117.426365 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 9:00 a.m.
Office Hours: Mon-Wed 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information