GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC All Nations Center Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18076   OrgMastID: ANIIOB
All Nations Center Adventist Church
(ANC)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wapato SDA Church

3020 Ashue Rd
Wapato WA 98951-9760
USA
Mail:  PO Box 187
Wapato WA 98951-0187
USA
Members 173
Pastor Sean Day
Phone:  509-877-0960
Fax:  509-877-0960
Email: 
Website:  allnationscenter.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.447690, Longitude: -120.459239 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:15 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information