GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Pullman Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18084   OrgMastID: ANIIPU
Pullman Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pullman SDA Group

1120 SE Klemgard St
Pullman WA 99163-5405
USA
Mail:  PO Box 97
Pullman WA 99163-0097
USA
Members 44
Pastor Marshall L McVay
Phone:  509-332-8782
Fax:  208-334-7298
Email: 
Website:  pullmansda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.716460, Longitude: -117.166000 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 a.m.
Church: 11:30 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information