GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Zillah Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18089   OrgMastID: ANIIZI
Zillah Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Toppenish SDA Church

202 5th St
Zillah WA 98953-9534
USA
Mail:  PO Box 418
Zillah WA 98953-0418
USA
Members 84
Pastor Sean Day
Phone:  509-829-5561
Email: 
Website:  zillahadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.403267, Longitude: -120.262128 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:25 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Wednesday
Office Hours: Tuesday and Thursday 10:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information