GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC South Tacoma Adventist Fellowship OMEntityID: 18185   OrgMastID: ANIMJV
South Tacoma Adventist Fellowship
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: The Scandinavian SDA Church of Tacoma, W

230 S 94th St
Tacoma WA 98444-6251
USA
Mail:  230 S 94th St
Tacoma WA 98444-6251
USA
Members 351
Pastor Ruddy Vivanco
Phone:  253-537-2555
Fax:  253-537-1439
Email: 
Website:  http://stafonline.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.171208, Longitude: -122.435831 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:25 am
Church: 10:50 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 7, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information