GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Open Door SDA Company OMEntityID: 18196   OrgMastID: ANIMOP
Open Door Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Open Door Group

373 W Pole Rd
Lynden WA 98264-9687
USA
Mail:  PO Box 582
Custer WA 98240-0582
USA
Members 67
Phone:  360-398-2345
Fax:  360-354-7539
Website:  opendoorwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.890980, Longitude: -122.501530 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information