GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Voice of Hope Adventist Company OMEntityID: 18205   OrgMastID: ANIMVO
Voice of Hope Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lakewood Fellowship SDA Co

Lakewood Christian Church
8105 Washington Blvd SW
Lakewood WA 98498-5434
USA
Mail:  PO Box 99610
Lakewood WA 98496-0610
USA
Members 63
Phone:  253-468-7888
Website:  voiceofhope23.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.149198, Longitude: -122.544844 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 pm
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tuesday 7:00 pm
Sunset:  5:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information