GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Castle OMEntityID: 18215   OrgMastID: ANP1CA
Adventist Health Castle
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Castle Medical Center

640 Ulukahiki St
Kailua HI 96734-4454
USA
Phone:  808-263-5500
Fax:  808-263-5143
Website:  www.adventisthealth.org/castle
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 21.380390, Longitude: -157.757730 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-10
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information