GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Feather River OMEntityID: 18216   OrgMastID: ANP1FE
Adventist Health Feather River
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Feather River Hospital

5974 Pentz Rd
Paradise CA 95969-5509
USA
Phone:  530-877-9361
Fax:  530-876-3151
Website:  www.adventisthealthfeatherriver.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.757520, Longitude: -121.569130 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:25 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information