GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Glendale OMEntityID: 18217   OrgMastID: ANP1GL
Adventist Health Glendale
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Glendale Adventist Medical Center

1509 Wilson Ter
Glendale CA 91206-4007
USA
Phone:  818-409-8000
Fax:  818-546-5600
Website:  www.adventisthealth.org/Glendale
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.151104, Longitude: -118.229852 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information