GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Hanford OMEntityID: 18218   OrgMastID: ANP1HA
Adventist Health Hanford
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hanford Community Medical Center, Adventist Medical Center Hanford

115 Mall Dr
Hanford CA 93230-5786
USA
Phone:  559-582-9000
Fax:  559-537-0052
Email: 
Website:  www.adventisthealth.org/central-valley
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.323382, Longitude: -119.666735 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information