GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Sonora OMEntityID: 18222   OrgMastID: ANP1SO
Adventist Health Sonora
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sonora Regional Medical Center

1000 Greenley Rd
Sonora CA 95370-5200
USA
Phone:  209-536-5000
Fax:  209-536-3500
Website:  adventisthealthsonora.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.977491, Longitude: -120.371041 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information