GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Ukiah Valley OMEntityID: 18224   OrgMastID: ANP1UK
Adventist Health Ukiah Valley
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ukiah Valley Medical Center

275 Hospital Dr
Ukiah CA 95482-4531
USA
Phone:  707-462-3111
Fax:  707-463-7384
Website:  http://www.adventisthealthukiahvalley.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.152151, Longitude: -123.202779 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information