GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Mesa Palms SDA Church OMEntityID: 18277   OrgMastID: ANP4CG
Mesa Palms Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mesa SDA Church (6/2/4 #04-56)

6263 E Thomas Rd
Mesa AZ 85215-1092
USA
Mail:  6263 E Thomas Rd
Mesa AZ 85215-1092
USA
Members 442
Pastor Steven Michael Salsberry
Phone:  480-985-3140
Fax:  480-985-3192
Email: 
Website:  http://mesapalmschurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.479834, Longitude: -111.695285 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:50 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information