GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Maricopa Village SDA Church OMEntityID: 18287   OrgMastID: ANP4DQ
Maricopa Village Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: West Baseline SDA Church, changed on 5/31/2000 to Maricopa

8129 W Baseline Rd
Laveen AZ 85339
USA
Mail:  PO Box 171
Laveen AZ 85339-0171
USA
Members 55
Pastor Eddie A Turner III
Phone:  Elder
Website:  http://maricopavillageaz.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.366545, Longitude: -112.172345 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information