GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Bullhead City SDA Church OMEntityID: 18290   OrgMastID: ANP4E6
Bullhead City Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mohave Valley Church

1752 Arriba Dr
Bullhead City AZ 86442-7260
USA
Mail:  PO Box 21406
Bullhead City AZ 86439-1406
USA
Members 102
Phone:  928-758-7207
Website:  bullheadcity22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.108290, Longitude: -114.577840 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 a.m.
Church: 9:20 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information