GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Phoenix Paradise Valley SDA Church OMEntityID: 18302   OrgMastID: ANP4FQ
Phoenix Paradise Valley Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sunnyslope

2727 E Cactus Rd
Phoenix AZ 85032-7044
USA
Mail:  2727 E Cactus Rd
Phoenix AZ 85032-7044
USA
Members 610
Pastor Paul Blake
Asst/Assoc:  Hugh E Barton (Pastor - Youth)
Phone:  602-971-6010
Fax:  602-404-4456
Website:  http://paradisevalleyaz.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.596300, Longitude: -112.022430 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 8:00 a.m./10:50 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information