GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Phoenix South Mountain SDA Church OMEntityID: 18303   OrgMastID: ANP4FV
Phoenix South Mountain Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Shiloh Company, Shiloh Mission Company

200 W Southern Ave
Phoenix AZ 85041-4807
USA
Mail:  200 W Southern Ave
Phoenix AZ 85041-4807
USA
Members 89
Pastor Russell S. Lewars
Phone:  602-276-4030
Website:  http://phoenixsouthmountain.adventistfaith.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.392754, Longitude: -112.076012 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30a.m.
Church: 11:00a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 16, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information